0 Kč0

Pokročilé hledání v katalogu

- (CZK)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16248880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2808100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.007211,203,1841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221466,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004745,8080
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191168,6400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151101,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003156,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010133,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2586100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014412,361,9842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013227,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181126,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,410,6162,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00601657,5040
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003188,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002181,0720
OBSERVER: log0.00341200,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,1600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,3280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00088182,0400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051137,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003186,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index0.2234100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_load0.0077125,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_blocks0.036314,498,8003,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051126,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004723,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002723,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002713,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004171,3360
BLOCK: head0.0003174,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.00017410,7920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001916,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041111,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,5120
BLOCK: header0.0003166,4000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003167,448262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003167,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,8560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051112,3360
BLOCK: logged-usertop0.0004184,496262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004165,6800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,528262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,3600
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003165,8240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,8720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00143106,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043018,1520
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,6560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051234,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013456,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,568262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051211,808262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041160,6560
BLOCK: left.poll0.00051115,016262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,736262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,3040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051177,768262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: inject_new0.00171106,608262,144
BLOCK: 0.0002156,1520
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.00071272,272262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003165,9600
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0003167,5200
BLOCK: cookiealert0.00041130,4240
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_form0.00851133,440262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006199,1520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_render0.1784100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001402,3280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00352429,0160
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.169916,629,7926,815,744
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01211511,472524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017811,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002392,2800
frontend/default/webdevel/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,7600
frontend/base/default/template/autocompleteplus/inject_new.phtml0.0006180,1600
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0003120,1120
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/events.phtml0.0006151,712262,144
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.0010172,3040
frontend/base/default/template/zero1/gdpr/cookiealert.phtml0.00371118,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,0800
frontend/default/webdevel/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,1280
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01791748,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002132,9760
frontend/base/default/template/scandi/menumanager/menu.phtml0.00632219,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Scandi_MenuManager_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002210,2640
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,8240
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.cart.phtml0.00701310,768524,288
locale/currency0.004027199,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,1600
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.00101118,048262,144
frontend/default/webdevel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.086913,608,0803,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009195,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0008378,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043141,665,0321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142117,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036140,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0002578,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01264540,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001449,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02084342,104524,288
init_config_section:websites0.005211,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00534229,944262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00514227,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00454355,304262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00434352,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00081121,9200
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/advanced/form.phtml0.02811695,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0005150,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005156,3360
CACHE_URL0.00641162,792262,144