0 Kč0

Nákupní košík je prázdný

V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Pokračujte zde ve Vašem nákupu.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11010048, emalloc: 10649568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1387100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.006911,203,2241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181466,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001142,9280
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191168,6400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151101,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003156,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010133,248262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1159100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014512,565,3762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161126,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,410,5922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00571657,5280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002188,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001181,0720
OBSERVER: log0.00321200,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,1600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.000810182,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051137,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003186,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.1000100
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.1000100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.0005132,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.001416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.028113,944,5603,670,016
BLOCK: formkey0.00051126,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003733,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002733,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003733,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004171,3280
BLOCK: head0.0003174,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.00028011,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041111,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,520262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003166,4000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: top.links0.0003167,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051112,3360
BLOCK: logged-usertop0.0004184,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,632262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003165,6800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,5280
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,4880
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003165,8240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,8720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00153106,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032112,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014480,2080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2480
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,552262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051160,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,064262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: inject_new0.00191314,136262,144
BLOCK: 0.0002156,1520
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003165,480262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0003167,5200
BLOCK: cookiealert0.00041130,4240
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00061105,848262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0005271,4720
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0004169,3360
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0005173,048262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.00061106,6160
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00071188,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006195,9280
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005175,072262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.fire0.0005270,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.0695100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001311,8960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00332125,8320
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.065511,287,7441,310,720
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01201457,960524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017811,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001292,0560
frontend/default/webdevel/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,7760
frontend/base/default/template/autocompleteplus/inject_new.phtml0.0004126,7600
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0003120,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/events.phtml0.0006151,5920
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.0010172,3040
frontend/base/default/template/zero1/gdpr/cookiealert.phtml0.00371117,976262,144
frontend/default/webdevel/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,1280
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01781602,208524,288
frontend/base/default/template/scandi/menumanager/menu.phtml0.00632221,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Scandi_MenuManager_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002210,2640
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,8240
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.cart.phtml0.00721310,768262,144
locale/currency0.00423198,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,0800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,1600
frontend/default/webdevel/template/checkout/cart/noItems.phtml0.026314,3200
CACHE_URL0.0019147,624262,144