0 Kč0

Vytvořit účet

Osobní informace

Pokud nám sdělíte datum svého narození, budeme si moci pro Vás připravit dárek.

Přihlašovací informace

Reload captcha

* Povinná pole

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24752640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3186100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015192,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341447,064524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006711,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.026113,713,5443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005168,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012111,903,7521,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002223,4960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00441391,872262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331273,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008197,4800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003123,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00081112,992262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014163,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2571100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027713,992,1364,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.00111121,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016264,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371373,216524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011171,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007111,604,3122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012911,598,592786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,3120
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00221387,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00181346,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00421332,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007185,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008142,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00358540,120524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005151,1120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131207,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081104,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create0.2251100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006157,0880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_load0.0005126,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_generate_xml0.001617040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_generate_blocks0.041015,489,5045,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00211353,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003603,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002603,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002603,3680
BLOCK: root0.00071100,424262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091156,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.0001639,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005175,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001917,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071129,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005173,016262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005186,0080
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0005186,6480
BLOCK: top.links0.00071104,512262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00061101,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151215,856262,144
BLOCK: logged-usertop0.00101163,920524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005180,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111143,376262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071123,5040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005174,184262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005173,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005167,2000
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00363401,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032314,3040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264204,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005163,8000
BLOCK: return_link0.00101159,864262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201420,312524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006199,1120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005189,7600
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005178,816262,144
BLOCK: inject_new0.00401602,384524,288
BLOCK: 0.0005176,2320
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0004176,872262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004180,9280
BLOCK: cookiealert0.00071145,040262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_register0.00111210,5280
BLOCK: captcha0.0004173,592262,144
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0005174,4800
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061103,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_render0.1815100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002402,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00422735,2000
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/1column.phtml0.176616,886,8486,815,744
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01761967,2801,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0021914,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002392,3760
frontend/default/webdevel/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131119,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/autocompleteplus/inject_new.phtml0.00131159,5040
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0007144,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/events.phtml0.0009172,8720
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.00191169,0720
frontend/base/default/template/zero1/gdpr/cookiealert.phtml0.00391247,720262,144
frontend/default/webdevel/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007135,7840
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.028912,407,0162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003153,1040
frontend/base/default/template/scandi/menumanager/menu.phtml0.00592299,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Scandi_MenuManager_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002211,3920
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0013172,656262,144
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.cart.phtml0.014811,399,0801,310,720
locale/currency0.00893902,9361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010188,1600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009185,0640
frontend/base/default/template/clarion/customerattribute/form/register.phtml0.088413,078,3523,145,728
frontend/default/webdevel/template/customer/widget/name.phtml0.027711,629,3681,835,008
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0271281,414,9361,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002056138,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.0001118,2240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.019311321,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001111,0480
frontend/default/webdevel/template/customer/widget/dob.phtml0.006918,9200
frontend/default/webdevel/template/customer/widget/taxvat.phtml0.001615,0720
frontend/default/webdevel/template/customer/widget/gender.phtml0.00691260,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006158,8240
frontend/default/webdevel/template/captcha/zend.phtml0.001113,9440
CACHE_URL0.0027170,000262,144