0 Kč0

.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15408448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2290100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.006311,203,2001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171466,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004685,5200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161168,6400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131101,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002156,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,9360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009133,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2071100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011912,360,4082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011227,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121126,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004611,410,6802,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471656,5600
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002188,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001181,0720
OBSERVER: log0.00311199,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,1600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00058181,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031137,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002186,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1936100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004125,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027314,323,8563,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051126,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003723,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002723,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002713,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004171,3200
BLOCK: head0.0003174,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.00017210,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041111,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,512262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003166,4000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: top.links0.0003167,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051112,3360
BLOCK: logged-usertop0.0003184,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003165,6800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,5280
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,3600
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,8720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00123102,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042917,5600
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051234,5120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012456,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,5520
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041211,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041160,672262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00041115,0160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,768262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,2640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,736262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: inject_new0.00261106,4480
BLOCK: 0.0003156,176262,144
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.00071272,272262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003165,9600
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0003167,5200
BLOCK: cookiealert0.00041130,448262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006160,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1631100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002412,3760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00342327,9520
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.154815,784,4006,029,312
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01211458,016524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018811,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002402,3280
frontend/default/webdevel/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,7760
frontend/base/default/template/autocompleteplus/inject_new.phtml0.0004126,8720
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0003120,1120
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/events.phtml0.0006151,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.0010172,3040
frontend/base/default/template/zero1/gdpr/cookiealert.phtml0.0027126,9200
frontend/default/webdevel/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,1280
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01801751,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001132,9760
frontend/base/default/template/scandi/menumanager/menu.phtml0.00702219,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Scandi_MenuManager_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002210,2640
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,8480
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.cart.phtml0.00671314,904262,144
locale/currency0.004027201,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004145,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004142,2320
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008172,0080
frontend/default/webdevel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.102213,607,3203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015195,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013278,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049841,664,7121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036140,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0002578,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01594540,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001408,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02254341,832262,144
init_config_section:websites0.005311,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00654229,456262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00634227,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00854355,088262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00834352,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00091121,640262,144
CACHE_URL0.00621146,5440