0 Kč0

Výběru neodpovídá žádná položka.

LOADING...
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35634320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3923100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015192,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321447,040524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.024213,713,5523,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005168,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011511,903,8241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005856,5200
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371391,904262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271273,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007197,4800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003123,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00071113,048262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014166,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3350100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025313,990,3924,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.00101121,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014264,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331373,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009171,976524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006311,604,3922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012111,597,288524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,2480
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00201387,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00161345,9360
OBSERVER: log0.00421332,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007185,4880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006142,0320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00318540,072262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005150,8320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111207,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00061104,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3066100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.007969764,616786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003217,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,2400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004131,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066218,980,8968,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00191353,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003854,5680
BLOCK: root0.00071100,416262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081156,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.00029013,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011321,4480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005175,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071129,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005173,008262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006186,0080
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0005186,6480
BLOCK: top.links0.00071104,488262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00061101,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141215,856262,144
BLOCK: logged-usertop0.00381443,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00036211,6080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009662407,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00109155,1040
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,4400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005180,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101143,376262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071123,3280
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004174,184262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004173,6960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005167,2000
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00203157,656524,288
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141355,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00214114,4080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005163,224262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091159,8640
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121293,384524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191420,424262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00101184,648262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005183,1920
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081203,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006199,0800
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005189,776262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091249,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005178,8160
BLOCK: inject_new0.00271313,360262,144
BLOCK: 0.0004176,208262,144
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.00191387,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Sidenav_Model_Config0.0000111,7360
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0004176,880262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004181,4720
BLOCK: cookiealert0.00061145,144262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005198,8160
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0007194,0960
BLOCK: category.products0.00391217,408262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071130,008262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009011,389,7441,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001468136,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046444,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00068813,6640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091170,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005176,1440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006195,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2279100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002462,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00422937,4960
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.2195113,017,57613,893,632
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01681841,912786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0020913,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,8720
frontend/default/webdevel/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131120,248262,144
frontend/base/default/template/autocompleteplus/inject_new.phtml0.0006130,4960
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0006144,5920
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/events.phtml0.0008172,9200
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.00181170,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/zero1/gdpr/cookiealert.phtml0.00361244,816262,144
frontend/default/webdevel/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007139,8800
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.029012,406,1042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003152,5360
frontend/base/default/template/scandi/menumanager/menu.phtml0.00572297,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Scandi_MenuManager_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002211,3920
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0012172,6560
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.cart.phtml0.014811,399,0801,572,864
locale/currency0.009027904,048786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010188,1760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009185,0800
frontend/default/webdevel/template/codnitive/sidenav/navigation.phtml0.02831608,552786,432
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009172,7680
frontend/default/webdevel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.097116,234,0966,291,456
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.048843,435,4883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00171207,856524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00884555,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001408,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029741,968,8721,835,008
init_config_section:websites0.005711,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00754751,144786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00734748,704786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00414358,976262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00394356,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00091124,1920
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.019611,785,9281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00441446,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00261110,080262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00251106,984262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001612,408262,144
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0016110,5840
CACHE_URL0.00591149,6160