0 Kč0

Výběru neodpovídá žádná položka.

LOADING...
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19922944, emalloc: 19503184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3199100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.006711,203,2241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201466,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005856,336262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171168,6400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131101,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002156,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011136,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2976100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016912,360,8242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011227,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161126,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,410,6162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00901656,7440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002188,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001181,0720
OBSERVER: log0.00671200,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,1600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00088181,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051137,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003186,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2796100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008170755,840786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001119920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003217,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0164131,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041715,669,2005,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00051126,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002854,4880
BLOCK: root0.0004171,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.00029013,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031111,824262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,5200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,4000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003167,448262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003167,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,8640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051112,3360
BLOCK: logged-usertop0.00211171,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00036311,7760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007963206,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00109254,8560
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003165,680262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,5280
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,3600
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,8720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012355,1600
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,3440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051234,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013456,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,5520
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051211,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041160,6640
BLOCK: left.poll0.00041115,016262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,760262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,0640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,728262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: inject_new0.00191106,472262,144
BLOCK: 0.0003156,1520
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.00041164,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Sidenav_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003165,4480
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0003168,0320
BLOCK: cookiealert0.00041130,552262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,7120
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0007189,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00431209,9440
BLOCK: product_list0.00071124,016262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461691,392786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00096886,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036442,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00058813,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091166,1600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004171,720262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004174,5680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2109100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002462,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00412934,4080
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.202817,596,1207,864,320
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01181461,624524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0019912,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,7760
frontend/default/webdevel/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/autocompleteplus/inject_new.phtml0.0004126,8240
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0003120,1120
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/events.phtml0.0005151,5920
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.0009173,3360
frontend/base/default/template/zero1/gdpr/cookiealert.phtml0.00321115,4720
frontend/default/webdevel/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004121,1920
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01831746,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001132,9760
frontend/base/default/template/scandi/menumanager/menu.phtml0.00632217,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Scandi_MenuManager_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002210,2640
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,8240
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.cart.phtml0.00731310,768262,144
locale/currency0.004227199,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,0800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,1600
frontend/default/webdevel/template/codnitive/sidenav/navigation.phtml0.03111590,256786,432
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009172,2000
frontend/default/webdevel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.087013,207,1123,407,872
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043741,467,2881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,168262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01334540,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001408,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02094341,928262,144
init_config_section:websites0.005211,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00544229,688262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00534227,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00464355,112262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00444352,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00081121,6560
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.018611,652,2961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00401392,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00271106,6560
OBSERVER: review0.00261103,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001711,9680
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001619,8320
CACHE_URL0.00601150,088262,144