0 Kč0

Výběru neodpovídá žádná položka.

LOADING...
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36700160, emalloc: 35633328
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3984100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015192,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351447,064524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.024713,713,5443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005168,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011611,903,7521,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006856,5200
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391391,872262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291273,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007197,4800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003123,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00071112,992262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024166,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3394100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026413,990,4564,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.00101121,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016264,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371373,216524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011172,024524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006211,604,4082,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012611,597,312524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,2480
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00211387,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00171345,9520
OBSERVER: log0.00441332,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007185,4880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007142,0240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00328540,072262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005150,8320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121207,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071104,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3097100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008269764,584786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003217,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006157,2320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005130,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.067718,980,3528,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00211353,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003854,5680
BLOCK: root0.00071100,424262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091156,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.00029013,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011321,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005175,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061129,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005172,992262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005186,0080
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0005186,6480
BLOCK: top.links0.00071104,496262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00061101,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141215,880262,144
BLOCK: logged-usertop0.00381443,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00036211,6080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009762407,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00109155,1040
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,4400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006180,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101143,384262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071123,3280
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004174,192262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005173,6960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005167,2000
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00223157,656524,288
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0006190,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141355,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00204114,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005163,248262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091159,8640
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121293,320524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191420,416262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00111184,648262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005183,1920
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081205,280262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005196,9360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005199,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005189,7760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101249,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005178,8160
BLOCK: inject_new0.00301313,360262,144
BLOCK: 0.0004176,2160
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.00201386,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Sidenav_Model_Config0.0000111,7360
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0004177,3840
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004180,9680
BLOCK: cookiealert0.00071145,152262,144
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0007194,0960
BLOCK: category.products0.00381217,408262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071130,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009111,389,7681,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001468136,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046444,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00068813,6640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101170,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004176,1440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006195,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2292100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002462,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00452937,4880
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.2210113,017,68014,155,776
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01721841,912786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0020913,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003442,8720
frontend/default/webdevel/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131120,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/autocompleteplus/inject_new.phtml0.0006130,4560
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0007144,5520
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/events.phtml0.0009172,9200
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.00201170,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/zero1/gdpr/cookiealert.phtml0.00371244,864262,144
frontend/default/webdevel/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007139,8720
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.028912,406,1282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003152,5360
frontend/base/default/template/scandi/menumanager/menu.phtml0.00582297,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Scandi_MenuManager_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002211,3920
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0013172,6560
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.cart.phtml0.014511,399,0801,572,864
locale/currency0.008627904,120786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010188,2480
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009185,1440
frontend/default/webdevel/template/codnitive/sidenav/navigation.phtml0.02901608,496786,432
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009172,7760
frontend/default/webdevel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.097416,234,3606,815,744
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.048343,435,2883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00171207,856524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00914555,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001408,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029141,968,8161,835,008
init_config_section:websites0.005111,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00754751,232786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00734748,792786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00434359,056262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00414356,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00081124,1760
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.018511,785,6561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00411446,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00261110,096262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00251107,000262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001612,408262,144
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0018110,5840
CACHE_URL0.00581149,7040