0 Kč0

Výběru neodpovídá žádná položka.

LOADING...
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19922944, emalloc: 19499728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3447100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.007411,203,1841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221466,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005856,336262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.002912,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211168,6400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161101,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003156,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013136,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3185100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014512,360,7842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191126,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005111,410,5922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00571656,7760
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003188,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001181,0720
OBSERVER: log0.00321200,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,1600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00088181,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051137,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003186,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3029100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008069755,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000119920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003217,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0189131,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042715,667,2565,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00051126,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002854,4880
BLOCK: root0.0005171,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003174,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.00019013,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041111,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,5200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,4000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003167,448262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003167,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,8640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051112,3360
BLOCK: logged-usertop0.00211171,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00036211,5920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007862204,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00099154,2640
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003165,688262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,5280
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,3600
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004165,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,8720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013355,1600
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,3440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051234,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013456,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,5520
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051211,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041160,6640
BLOCK: left.poll0.00041115,016262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,760262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003167,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,0640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,736262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: inject_new0.00171106,472262,144
BLOCK: 0.0003156,1520
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.00051164,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Sidenav_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003165,4480
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0003168,0320
BLOCK: cookiealert0.00041130,552262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,7120
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0007189,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00421208,1280
BLOCK: product_list0.00071124,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481691,368786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00106886,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046442,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00058813,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101166,1600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004171,720262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005174,5680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2304100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002462,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00412934,4080
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.222017,595,2727,864,320
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01221461,600524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0020912,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,7760
frontend/default/webdevel/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,3120
frontend/base/default/template/autocompleteplus/inject_new.phtml0.0004126,8240
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0003120,1120
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/events.phtml0.0005151,5920
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.0009173,336262,144
frontend/base/default/template/zero1/gdpr/cookiealert.phtml0.00351115,4640
frontend/default/webdevel/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004121,1680
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01751746,056786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001132,9760
frontend/base/default/template/scandi/menumanager/menu.phtml0.00622217,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Scandi_MenuManager_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002210,2640
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,8240
frontend/default/webdevel/template/page/html/header.cart.phtml0.00691310,792262,144
locale/currency0.004027199,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,0800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,1600
frontend/default/webdevel/template/codnitive/sidenav/navigation.phtml0.03081590,256786,432
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008172,2160
frontend/default/webdevel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.087813,206,9603,407,872
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044341,467,2401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009198,168262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01274540,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001408,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02204341,904262,144
init_config_section:websites0.005211,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00544229,696262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00524227,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00454355,016262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00434352,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00081121,6240
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.018411,652,1201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00401392,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00241106,6640
OBSERVER: review0.00241103,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001511,9680
frontend/default/webdevel/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001719,8320
CACHE_URL0.00621149,568262,144